Pioneer

Timetable


Thursday 22 February 2018

Time Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon Tue Wed
6.10a.m.
Spin

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Angela

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Andy

Pioneer

50min

Xtreme

Keenan

Pioneer

50min

6.20a.m.
Xtreme30

Janelle

Pioneer

30min

7.00a.m.
Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Leanne

Pioneer

50min

8.30a.m.
BAT

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Tim M

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

8.50a.m.
Core30

Erica

Pioneer

30min

9.10a.m.
AquaFit

Jo

Waltham

45min

AquaFit

Nicky

Waltham

45min

Aqua Intense

Gemma

Waltham

45min

9.30a.m.
STRONG by Zumba

Trina

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Mana

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Anna

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Michelle P

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Trina

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Kirsten G

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Kirsten G

Pioneer

50min

10.30a.m.
Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Anna

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Seated Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

4.30p.m.
Pump

Trina

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Erica

Pioneer

50min

5.30p.m.
Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Anna

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Tim M

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Jason

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Lis

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Andy

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Gemma

Pioneer

50min

6.30p.m.
Stretch & Release

Anna

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Mahla

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Erica

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Byron

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Angela

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Angela

Pioneer

50min

7.05p.m.
Aqua Intense

Gemma

Waltham

45min

7.30p.m.
Zumba

Courtney

Pioneer

50min

STRONG by Zumba

Annie

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Simone

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min