Pioneer

Timetable


Sunday 19 August 2018

Time Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
6.10a.m.
Pump

Angela

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

Xtreme

Keenan

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

6.20a.m.
Xtreme30

Janelle

Pioneer

30min

7.00a.m.
Stretch & Release

Leanne

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

8.30a.m.
Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Kirsten G

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Erica

Pioneer

50min

8.45a.m.
Badminton

Self-Supervised

Pioneer

90min

8.50a.m.
Core30

Erica

Pioneer

30min

9.00a.m.
Bubbletimes

Bubbletimes Team

Pioneer

50min

9.10a.m.
AquaFit

Nicky

Pioneer

45min

Aqua Intense

Gemma

Pioneer

45min

AquaFit

Cathy

Pioneer

45min

AquaFit

Jo

Pioneer

45min

AquaFit

Cathy

Pioneer

45min

9.15a.m.
Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

9.30a.m.
Xtrain

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Trina

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Kirsten G

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Kirsten G

Pioneer

50min

STRONG by Zumba

Trina

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Mana

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Anna

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Elfy

Pioneer

50min

10.30a.m.
Stretch & Release

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Seated Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Anna

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

4.30p.m.
Pump

Clare

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Erica

Pioneer

50min

5.30p.m.
Stretch & Release

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Lis

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Angela

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Dee O

Pioneer

50min

6.30p.m.
Stretch & Release

Erica

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Byron

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Angela

Pioneer

50min

Badminton

Self-Supervised

Pioneer

120min

Spin

Angela

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Maira

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Mahla

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

7.05p.m.
AquaFit

Simone

Pioneer

45min

AquaFit

Lis

Pioneer

45min

Aqua Intense

Simone

Pioneer

45min

7.30p.m.
STRONG by Zumba

Annie

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Simone

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Mahla

Pioneer

50min