Pioneer

Timetable


Wednesday 20 January 2021

Time Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon Tue
6.10AM
Burn Zone

Keenan

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual BAT

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Angela

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Burn Zone

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

6.20AM
HIIT Zone

Janelle

Pioneer

30min

7.00AM
Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Leanne

Pioneer

50min

7.10AM
Virtual Pump

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Xtrain

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual BAT

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

7.30AM
Virtual Pump

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual BAT

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

8.30AM
Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Bubbletimes

Justine

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Pump

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Michelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Yvette

Pioneer

50min

9.00AM
Bubbletimes

Deborah

Pioneer

50min

9.10AM
Core Zone

Michelle

Pioneer

30min

9.30AM
Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Kirsten G

Pioneer

50min

STRONG NATION

Trina

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

120min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

120min

Spin

Mana

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

120min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

120min

Zumba

Elfy

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Dave

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Trina

Pioneer

50min

Burn Zone

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

9.45AM
AquaFit

Clemmie

Te Hāpua

45min

AquaFit

Jules

Te Hāpua

45min

9.50AM
HIIT Zone

Michelle

Pioneer

30min

10.30AM
Seated Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Dave

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Erin

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Xtrain

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

12.00PM
Virtual Xtrain

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual BAT

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual S&R

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Pump

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

12.30PM
Virtual HIIT

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

30min

Virtual HIIT

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

30min

4.30PM
Virtual S&R

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Xtrain

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual HIIT

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

30min

Pump

Trina

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Pump

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

5.00PM
Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

5.30PM
Pump

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Burn Zone

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Kristina

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Lis

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

6.00PM
Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

6.10PM
Bubbletimes

Amanda

Pioneer

50min

6.20PM
AquaNatal

Sara

Pioneer

45min

6.30PM
Burn Zone

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Karen

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Kristina

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Mahla

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Burn Zone

Byron

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Virtual Spin

VIRTUAL CLASS

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Angela

Pioneer

50min

Badminton

Self-Supervised

Pioneer

90min

7.30PM
HIIT Zone

Janelle

Pioneer

30min

Zumba

Jasmine

Pioneer

50min

STRONG NATION

Sara

Pioneer

50min

Burn Zone

Simone

Pioneer

50min