Pioneer

Timetable


Monday 16 September 2019

Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6.10a.m.
Pump

Angela

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Xtreme

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

6.20a.m.
Xtreme30

Janelle

Pioneer

30min

7.00a.m.
Stretch & Release

Leanne

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

8.30a.m.
Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Yvette

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

8.50a.m.
Core30

Erica

Pioneer

30min

9.00a.m.
Bubbletimes

Justine

Pioneer

50min

9.10a.m.
AquaFit

Nicky

Pioneer

45min

Aqua Intense

Cathy

Pioneer

45min

AquaFit

Cathy

Pioneer

45min

AquaFit

Pioneer

45min

AquaFit

Cathy

Pioneer

45min

9.15a.m.
Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

9.30a.m.
Pump

Trina

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Kirsten G

Pioneer

50min

STRONG by Zumba

Trina

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Mana

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Elfy

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

10.30a.m.
Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Seated Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

NOT RUNNING

Pioneer

60min

Gentle Exercise

Paula

Pioneer

50min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Tumbletimes

Tumbletimes Team

Pioneer

60min

Stretch & Release

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Jen

Pioneer

50min

4.30p.m.
BAT

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Trina

Pioneer

50min

5.30p.m.
Spin

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Lis

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Daniel

Pioneer

50min

Pump

Jacquie

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

BAT

Lisa

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Sabine

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Maira

Pioneer

50min

6.30p.m.
BoxFit

Byron

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Erica

Pioneer

50min

Badminton

Self-Supervised

Pioneer

120min

Pump

Angela

Pioneer

50min

Spin

Karen

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Stretch & Release

Maira

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Mahla

Pioneer

50min

7.05p.m.
AquaFit

Simone

Pioneer

45min

AquaFit

Lis

Pioneer

45min

Aqua Intense

Sara

Pioneer

45min

7.30p.m.
STRONG by Zumba

Sara

Pioneer

50min

Xtrain

Simone

Pioneer

50min

BoxFit

Janelle

Pioneer

50min

Zumba

Jasmine

Pioneer

50min